Damien Smith

Editor
IVA Star Rating : 32

Birth Name

Damien Michael Smith

Born

Saturday, 01 January 1977

2019EmmyOutstanding Sound Editing For a Comedy or Drama Series (Half-Hour) and Animation Nominated
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙