Dan Avidan

Actor · Writer · Director
IVA Star Rating : 29

Birth Name

Leigh Daniel Avidan

Born

Wednesday, 14 March 1979

Actor Filmography

In Space with Markiplier: Part 1 Sexy Crew 2022
A Heist with Markiplier Alien 2 2019
10 Minute Power Hour Self 2018
Good Game Alex Taylor 2017
MatPat's Game Lab Self 2016
Mighty Magiswords Dan 2015
On the Spot Self 2014
Table Flip Self 2013
Steam Train Self 2013
Co-optitude Self 2013
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

In Space with Markiplier: Part 1 Sexy Crew 2022
A Heist with Markiplier Alien 2 2019
10 Minute Power Hour Self 2018
Good Game Alex Taylor 2017
MatPat's Game Lab Self 2016
Mighty Magiswords Dan 2015
On the Spot Self 2014
Table Flip Self 2013
Steam Train Self 2013
Co-optitude Self 2013
Game Grumps Self 2012
Did You Know Gaming? Himself 2012
Harmontown Self 2012
Good Mythical Morning Self 2012
Your Grammar Sucks Self - Guest 2011
Dick Figures Danny Sexbang 2010
Conan Himself - Ninja Sex Party 2010
Red vs. Blue Lap Fed 2003

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙