Dan Eggleston

Actor · Producer
52

Birth Name

Daniel McMillan Eggleston

Born

Wednesday, 10 July 1946

Actor Filmography

Fashionista Mail Man 2016
Professor Isle's Laboratory Lunch Attendant 2016
The Emeryville Experiments Dwarfy 2016
The Sauce Harold Laramie III 2015
Idealisten Library patron 2015
Street Stories Mr. Edwards 2014
Red Wing Mr. Dyre 2013
Computer Chess Super Extra 2013
Fourplay Hermit (segment "Tampa") 2013
Up to Speed Bowstring Bridge 2012
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Fashionista Mail Man 2016
Professor Isle's Laboratory Lunch Attendant 2016
The Emeryville Experiments Dwarfy 2016
The Sauce Harold Laramie III 2015
Idealisten Library patron 2015
Street Stories Mr. Edwards 2014
Red Wing Mr. Dyre 2013
Computer Chess Super Extra 2013
Fourplay Hermit (segment "Tampa") 2013
Up to Speed Bowstring Bridge 2012
Goliad Uprising Tom 2012
Maybe... Man 2012
Abrupt Decision Father Time 2011
Austin High Mr. Ernst 2011
Slacker 2011 Street Dweller 2011
Altitude Falling Clerk 2010
Ultimate Guide to Flight Park Camper 2010
Baghead Festival Audience Member 2008
Z: A Zombie Musical The Philosopher 2007
Chalk Mr. Eggleston 2007
Fighting With Anger Restaurant Patron 2007
Mexican Sunrise Wedding attendee 2007
How To Eat Fried Worms Restaurant Patron 2006
The New Guy Football Fan 2002
Miss Congeniality Pageant Employee 2000
Where The Heart Is Truck Driver 2000

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙