Dan Glickman

Actor · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 29

Birth Name

Daniel Robert Glickman

Born

Friday, 24 November 1944

Actor Filmography

Resistance 2015
Strictly Sexual: The Series Producer at party 2011
What's The Matter With Kansas? Himself - Representative, Kansas 2009
The World According to Monsanto Himself - United States Secretary of Agriculture 1995-2000 2008
In the Cutz Guest 2005
Fed Up! Himself - US Secretary of Agriculture (voice) 2002
Modern Marvels Himself - US Secretary of Agriculture 1993
20/20 Himself 1978
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Resistance 2015
Strictly Sexual: The Series Producer at party 2011
What's The Matter With Kansas? Himself - Representative, Kansas 2009
The World According to Monsanto Himself - United States Secretary of Agriculture 1995-2000 2008
In the Cutz Guest 2005
Fed Up! Himself - US Secretary of Agriculture (voice) 2002
Modern Marvels Himself - US Secretary of Agriculture 1993
20/20 Himself 1978

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙