Dan Paris

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Daniel Paris

Born

Friday, 15 June 1973

Actor Filmography

I Met a Girl Male Host 2020
The Heights Mark 2019
MDA Nathan 2002
McLeod's Daughters Renegade 2001
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

I Met a Girl Male Host 2020
The Heights Mark 2019
MDA Nathan 2002
McLeod's Daughters Renegade 2001
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙