Dan Southworth

Actor · Creator · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 59

Birth Name

Daniel Southworth

Born

Monday, 02 September 1974

Actor Filmography

The Order 2021
The Doorman PeeWee 2020
Becoming Tom Kermode 2020
Disturbing the Peace Steve 2020
Destroyer Bodyguard 2018
Light as a Feather D.A. 2018
Magnum P.I. Kanoa 2018
Battle Drone Shiro 2018
American Made Agent Winters 2017
Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything Burglar 2015
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Order 2021
The Doorman PeeWee 2020
Becoming Tom Kermode 2020
Disturbing the Peace Steve 2020
Destroyer Bodyguard 2018
Light as a Feather D.A. 2018
Magnum P.I. Kanoa 2018
Battle Drone Shiro 2018
American Made Agent Winters 2017
Gamer's Guide to Pretty Much Everything Burglar 2015
NCIS: New Orleans Kasem 2014
That Hashtag Show Himself 2013
Revolution Trevor 2012
Divergence Mark Leonard 2012
Sketchy Agent #2 2012
Act Of Valor News Reporter 2012
Kickin' It Henchman 2011
Mortal Kombat: Legacy Kenshi 2011
NCIS: Los Angeles Alika Hatch 2009
The Butcher Traffic Cop (as Daniel Southworth) 2009
Deadliest Warrior Enemy Soldier 2009
War Wolves Clay 2009
Hellbinders Tetsuro 2009
Attack of the Yakuza Yoshi 2008
Stone & Ed Hung (as Daniel Southworth) 2008
General Hospital: Night Shift Attendant / Kelly 2007
Entry Level Vince Stallen 2007
House Of The Dead 2 Nakagawa 2006
Demon Hunter Guard #1 2005
Battleground: The Art of War Persian General 2005
Lethal William Cowher (as Daniel Southworth) 2005
Power Rangers DinoThunder Eric Myers / Quantum Ranger (archive footage) 2004
Ghost Rock Wu Chen (as Daniel Southworth) 2003
U.S. Seals II Finley (as Daniel Southworth) 2001
Rocky Road James (as Daniel Southworth) 2001
Power Rangers Time Force Eric Myers / Quantum Ranger, Eric Myers 2001
Charmed Rat 1998
V.I.P. Reynaldo 1998
Killing Cupid Pimp 1995
Mighty Morphin Power Rangers Eric Myers 1993

Producer Filmography

Divergence 2012
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙