Daniel Dadzu

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Daniel Dupéchez

Born

1926

Died

Friday, 16 July 1999

Actor Filmography

Balzac: A Passionate Life Orfevre 1999
Nuit d'ivresse Auguste 1986
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Balzac: A Passionate Life Orfevre 1999
Nuit d'ivresse Auguste 1986
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙