Daniel Fainman

Actor · Executive Producer
IVA Star Rating : 50

Birth Name

Daniel Gabriel Fainman

Born

Wednesday, 05 September 1990

Actor Filmography

Tony Martone Ray Amato 2022
Bare Knuckle Brawler Gunman 2019
Clinton Road Club Goer 2019
Heartlines Police Officer 2015
The Following Mysterious 2013
Watching TV with the Red Chinese Paramedic 2011
The Perfect Age of Rock 'n' Roll Punk Kid 2011
An Englishman in New York Fan 2009
The Girlfriend Experience Pedestrian 2009
Duplicity Waiter 2009
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Tony Martone Ray Amato 2022
Bare Knuckle Brawler Gunman 2019
Clinton Road Club Goer 2019
Heartlines Police Officer 2015
The Following Mysterious 2013
Watching TV with the Red Chinese Paramedic 2011
The Perfect Age of Rock 'n' Roll Punk Kid 2011
An Englishman in New York Fan 2009
The Girlfriend Experience Pedestrian 2009
Duplicity Waiter 2009
The Winning Season Fan 2009
Anyone But Me Party Goer 2008
Watching the Detectives Kid #2, Kid 2008
Jackassworld.com: 24 Hour Takeover Self 2008
Lipstick Jungle Club Goer 2008

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙