Daniel Hartley

Actor · Writer · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 43

Birth Name

Daniel Griffith Hartley

Born

Tuesday, 29 March 1983

Actor Filmography

Intentional Talk Staff Sergeant Merica 2016
Interns of F.I.E.L.D. Staff Sergeant Merica 2016
Inside Amy Schumer Hot Guy 2013
All My Children Dylan 2013
Honest Trailers Hugh Jackman, Vocals 2012
Smash Ross 2012
Choose Clay 2011
Meltdown Mayonnaise (voice) 2009
Close to Home Bryce Gibson 2005
Las Vegas Charles 'Chucky P' Pallow 2003
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Intentional Talk Staff Sergeant Merica 2016
Interns of F.I.E.L.D. Staff Sergeant Merica 2016
Inside Amy Schumer Hot Guy 2013
All My Children Dylan 2013
Honest Trailers Hugh Jackman, Vocals 2012
Smash Ross 2012
Choose Clay 2011
Meltdown Mayonnaise (voice) 2009
Close to Home Bryce Gibson 2005
Las Vegas Charles 'Chucky P' Pallow 2003
Grounded for Life Steve, Greg 2001
Boston Public Wayne 2000
The Apartment Complex Thrash 1999
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit Matt Simmons 1999
The Gregory Hines Show Hartek 1997
413 Hope St. Zach Bowman 1997
Mystery Monsters Jimmy 1997
Walker, Texas Ranger Joey 1993
The Wonder Years 1988

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙