Daniel Sarky

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 29

Birth Name

Daniel Orlic

Born

Wednesday, 03 February 1943

Died

Monday, 06 December 1999

Actor Filmography

Puissance 4 Louvier 1992
Nestor Burma Pucci 1991
Zig Zag Story Paul, owner of Radio F1 1983
Une glace avec deux boules... Daniel Dalbret 1982
Asphalt Le chirurgien collègue de Kalendarian / Kalendarian's Surgeon Assistent 1981
Vivre libre ou mourir Christophe Colomb 1980
Dirty Dishes L'architecte 1978
Emmanuelle Jean 1974
The Pelican Cazenave 1974
Arsène Lupin Leduc 1971
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Puissance 4 Louvier 1992
Nestor Burma Pucci 1991
Zig Zag Story Paul, owner of Radio F1 1983
Une glace avec deux boules... Daniel Dalbret 1982
Asphalt Le chirurgien collègue de Kalendarian / Kalendarian's Surgeon Assistent 1981
Vivre libre ou mourir Christophe Colomb 1980
Dirty Dishes L'architecte 1978
Emmanuelle Jean 1974
The Pelican Cazenave 1974
Arsène Lupin Leduc 1971
Bye bye, Barbara Marc 1969
Les enquêtes du commissaire Maigret Commissaire Buffet 1967
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙