Daniele Gaubert

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 29

Birth Name

Danièle Louise Régina Gaubert

Born

Monday, 09 August 1943

Died

Tuesday, 03 November 1987

Actress Filmography

Snow Job Monica Scotti 1972
Underground Yvonne 1970
Come, quando, perché Paola 1969
Camille 2000 Marguerite Gautier 1969
The Golden Claws of the Cat Girl Françoise Tilmont / Françoise Tilmont, dite la Louve 1968
Flight from Ashiya Leila 1964
Begegnung in Salzburg Manuela 1964
Das große Liebesspiel Französin 1963
Una storia milanese Valeria 1962
The Gypsy Baron Saffi 1962
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Snow Job Monica Scotti 1972
Underground Yvonne 1970
Come, quando, perché Paola 1969
Camille 2000 Marguerite Gautier 1969
The Golden Claws of the Cat Girl Françoise Tilmont / Françoise Tilmont, dite la Louve 1968
Flight from Ashiya Leila 1964
Begegnung in Salzburg Manuela 1964
Das große Liebesspiel Französin 1963
Una storia milanese Valeria 1962
The Gypsy Baron Saffi 1962
Napoléon II, l'aiglon Thérèse Pêche 1961
Vive Henri IV... vive l'amour! Charlotte de Montmorency 1961
Wasteland Dan 1960
Les régates de San Francisco Lidia 1960
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙