Danielle Judovits

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 60

Birth Name

Danielle Nicole Judovits

Born

Saturday, 12 January 1985

Actress Filmography

Mermaid High Mari 2021
Dark Lord: The Musical The Fairy Queen 2020
We Are CVNT5 Female Fan 2018
Hey Arnold: The Jungle Movie Big Patty (voice) / Big Patty 2017
Boruto: Naruto Next Generations Tenten, Ayame 2017
Big Little Lies Puppeteer 2017
The Powerpuff Girls Stardust 2016
Boruto: Naruto The Movie Tenten 2015
The Three Dogateers Wagos (voice) / Wagos 2014
Sailor Moon Crystal Naru Osaka 2014
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Mermaid High Mari 2021
Dark Lord: The Musical The Fairy Queen 2020
We Are CVNT5 Female Fan 2018
Hey Arnold: The Jungle Movie Big Patty (voice) / Big Patty 2017
Boruto: Naruto Next Generations Tenten, Ayame 2017
Big Little Lies Puppeteer 2017
The Powerpuff Girls Stardust 2016
Boruto: Naruto The Movie Tenten 2015
The Three Dogateers Wagos (voice) / Wagos 2014
Sailor Moon Crystal Naru Osaka 2014
Marvel Disk Wars: The Avengers Jessica 2014
Hatched Angelina Poultrie / Angelina Poultrie (voice) 2013
Road to Ninja - Naruto the Movie Tenten 2012
Naruto SD: Rock Lee & His Ninja Pals Tenten 2012
Naruto Shippuden the Movie: Blood Prison Tenten 2011
Wolverine Min 2011
Mix Master Additional Voices 2011
Dirty Little Secret Adison 2010
Naruto Shippûden: The Movie 3: Inheritors of the Will of Fire Tenten 2009
Bratz Girlz Really Rock Vinessa 2008
Wolverine and the X-Men Kitty Pryde / Shadowcat, Kitty Pryde / Shadowcat / Tildie Soames, Kitty Pryde / Shadowcat / Various, Kitty Pryde / Shadowcat / Waitress, Kitty Pryde / Shadowcat / Young Christy, Kitty Pryde (voice) 2008
Naruto Shippûden: The Movie Tenten 2007
MegaMan Star Force Patrick Sprigs 2007
Naruto: Shippûden Tenten, Tenten / Ayame, Ayame, Ayame / Tenten 2007
Spring Break Shark Attack Footbathing Girl 2005
The Batman Barbara Gordon / Batgirl 2004
Jammin' in Jamaica Barbie 2004
What's New, Scooby-Doo? Allison 2002
Celebrity Deathmatch Olsen Twins 1998
KaBlam! Loopy (voice), Loopy (voice) / Loopy, Loopy, Loopy (segment "Life With Loopy") / Loopy (voice), Loopy (segment 'Life with Loopy') / Loopy (voice) 1996
Hey Arnold! Patty Smith 1996
Toy Story Burned Rag Doll (voice) / Burned Rag Doll 1995
Unstrung Heroes Additional Voices 1995
Love & War Guinevere 1992
Picket Fences Shirley 1992
Sailor Moon Naru Osaka (Viz Media dub) (voice) (as Danielle Nicole), Naru Osaka (voice) (as Danielle Nicole), Naru Osaka (voice) 1992
Full House Girl in Toy Store 1987
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙