Danielle von Zerneck

Actor · Executive Producer · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 56
Danielle von Zerneck is an American actress and film producer.

Danielle von Zerneck is an American actress and film producer.

Birth Name

Danielle Frances von Zerneck

Born

Tuesday, 21 December 1965

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Acceptable Risk Gloria 2001
Holiday in Your Heart Photographer 1997
Living in Oblivion Wanda 1995
Deadly Invasion: The Killer Bee Nightmare Linda 1995
Beyond Suspicion 1993
Deuce Coupe Virginia 1992
Woman with a Past Tammy 1992
Survive the Savage Sea Susan 1992
Opposites Attract Sky 1990
Dream On Kat 1990
By Dawn's Early Light Radnor's Wife 1990
Doogie Howser, M.D. Shannon Nichols 1989
Tale of Two Sisters 1989
Under the Boardwalk Allie 1988
Dangerous Curves Michelle West 1988
La Bamba Donna Ludwig 1987
CBS Summer Playhouse Holly Hagen 1987
Spenser: For Hire Lisa Bodman 1985
My Science Project Ellie Sawyer 1985
Summer Fantasy Denise Biaggi 1984
Family Ties June 1982
Sharon: Portrait of a Mistress Heather 1977
Tunnel Vision Daughter 1976
ABC Afterschool Specials Samm Matian 1972
The Magical World of Disney Susie Fratelli 1954

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙