Danny Salomon

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 46

Birth Name

Daniel Salomon

Born

Saturday, 04 November 1978

Actor Filmography

Cinderella Captain 2021
PIzza with Bullets Heartthrob 2012
The Rebound Boxing Fan 2009
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Cinderella Captain 2021
PIzza with Bullets Heartthrob 2012
The Rebound Boxing Fan 2009
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙