Darin Cooper

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 65

Birth Name

Darin Lynn Cooper

Born

Friday, 15 April 1966

Actor Filmography

Bliss Sketchy Man 2021
Proximity Scientist 2020
Hold On Greg Marks 2019
For All Mankind Businessman 2019
Ford v Ferrari Reporter - Sam 2019
Unbelievable Creepy Diner Guy 2019
Shangri-La: Near Extinction CEO Hal Clark 2018
Lizzie Jury Foreman 2018
The Resident Dr. Timothy Buzzkirk 2018
Rebel William 'Griff' Griffin 2017
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Bliss Sketchy Man 2021
Proximity Scientist 2020
Hold On Greg Marks 2019
For All Mankind Businessman 2019
Ford v Ferrari Reporter - Sam 2019
Unbelievable Creepy Diner Guy 2019
Shangri-La: Near Extinction CEO Hal Clark 2018
Lizzie Jury Foreman 2018
The Resident Dr. Timothy Buzzkirk 2018
Rebel William 'Griff' Griffin 2017
In Dubious Battle Sutton 2017
Shooter Crawley 2016
Dream Corp LLC Priest 2016
Keeping Up with the Joneses Detective 2016
MacGyver Security Manager 2016
Black Tar Road Diner Owner 2016
Vice Principals Fire Investigator 2016
Game of Silence Skip Monroe 2016
The Detour ICE Agent 2016
Animal Kingdom John 2016
She and I Director 2015
Dick Dickster Ed Lawler 2015
The Wrong Boyfriend Priest 2015
Gone Girl Mustached Man 2014
Tentacle 8 Agent Darko 2014
Asteroid vs Earth Chief of the Boat 2014
Foreclosed Officer Young 2013
Iron Man 3 Techie 2013
Battledogs Defense Secretary Woods 2013
Layover Officer O'Hearne 2012
Hold Your Breath Warden Wilkes 2012
Super Cyclone Colonel Lee Chadwick 2012
The Silicon Assassin Project 2012
Playdate Robert Johnson 2012
Adopting Terror Gun Dealer 2012
Air Collision Colonel Chuck Lawler 2012
Battle of Los Angeles Capt. Hadron 2011
Mega Shark Vs. Crocosaurus Commander Vail 2010
The Walking Dead Wade 2010
The Social Network Facebook Lawyer 2010
Sugar Boxx Captain Greene 2009
Drop Dead Diva Richard Dale 2009
In Case of Emergency Crazy Patient 2007
Choose Connor Investigator 2007
Criminal Minds Sid Rutledge 2005
Wild Roomies Advisor 2004
NCIS Roy Evans 2003
Carnivàle Engineer 2003
Without a Trace Officer Watson 2002
Haunted Everett Dalcour, Tony the Bartender 2002
Monk Shawn Metzger 2002
24 Don 2001
The Tick General's Aide 2001
Strong Medicine Dr. Mark Lantana 2000
The Prophet's Game Detective Olson 2000
Angel Police Officer 1999
Providence Restaurant Manager 1999
On Common Ground 1999
Charmed Cleaner Two, Cleaner #2 1998
Vengeance Unlimited 1998
Ally McBeal Pedestrian 1997
The Real Thing Dexter Goon #1 1996
JAG Young Lt. Tom Boone, Young Cag 1995
Diagnosis Murder Troy Griffin 1993
The X-Files Deputy Ray Hoese 1993
Star Trek: Deep Space Nine Cardassian Officer 1993
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙