Dash Mihok

IVA Star Rating : 76
Dashiell Raymond Mihok is an American actor and director best known for playing Brendan "Bunchy" Donovan in the Showtime drama Ray Donovan.

Discover

Dashiell Raymond Mihok is an American actor and director best known for playing Brendan "Bunchy" Donovan in the Showtime drama Ray Donovan.

Birth Name

Dashiell Mihok

Born

Friday, 24 May 1974

Links

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙