Dave

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 44

Birth Name

Wouter Otto Levenbach

Born

Thursday, 04 May 1944

Actor Filmography

Le Van Himself (archive footage) 2017
Je m'présente, je m'appelle Daniel Himself (archive footage) 2015
Fat Guys in the Woods Himself 2014
Derrière le poste Himself (archive footage) 2014
Est-ce que ça marche? Himself (archive footage) 2013
Mahomie Madness Himself 2013
A Song for Mama Dave / lui-même 2013
Austin Mahone Takeover Himself 2012
Saddle Ranch Server / Bull Operator 2011
Linsbrothers 2008
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Le Van Himself (archive footage) 2017
Je m'présente, je m'appelle Daniel Himself (archive footage) 2015
Fat Guys in the Woods Himself 2014
Derrière le poste Himself (archive footage) 2014
Est-ce que ça marche? Himself (archive footage) 2013
Mahomie Madness Himself 2013
A Song for Mama Dave / lui-même 2013
Austin Mahone Takeover Himself 2012
Saddle Ranch Server / Bull Operator 2011
Linsbrothers 2008
Poltergay Lui-même / Self 2006
Foursome Himself - Salesman 2006
The Girls Next Door Himself - Sara's Parents, Himself - Snowboarding Instructor 2005
Le Film de les Nuls Himself 1994
Rox Dumbass Number One 1992
Fort Boyard Self 1990
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙