Dave Fennoy

IVA Star Rating : 62
David Henderson Fennoy is an American voice actor. His video game roles include Lee Everett in The Walking Dead, Bluebeard in The Wolf Among Us, Gabriel the Warrior in Minecraft: Story Mode, and Finch in Tales from the Borderlands, all four of which have been developed by Telltale Games.

Discover

David Henderson Fennoy is an American voice actor. His video game roles include Lee Everett in The Walking Dead, Bluebeard in The Wolf Among Us, Gabriel the Warrior in Minecraft: Story Mode, and Finch in Tales from the Borderlands, all four of which have been developed by Telltale Games.

Birth Name

David Henderson Fennoy II

Born

Sunday, 20 January 1952

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙