Dave Horwitz

Writer · Actor · Creator
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

David Eric Horwitz

Born

Friday, 19 August 1983

Actor Filmography

52 Ways to Break Up Him 2014
Car-Jumper Guy from Bar 2012
Harmontown Self 2012
Sketchy Jerry / Dave 2012
Roommate Meeting Dave 2011
Minor Stars Kevin 2011
Downers Grove Alden 2008
Cheap Seats: Without Ron Parker Canadian Violent Hugger 2004
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

52 Ways to Break Up Him 2014
Car-Jumper Guy from Bar 2012
Harmontown Self 2012
Sketchy Jerry / Dave 2012
Roommate Meeting Dave 2011
Minor Stars Kevin 2011
Downers Grove Alden 2008
Cheap Seats: Without Ron Parker Canadian Violent Hugger 2004

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙