David Anselmo

Producer · Executive Producer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 54

Birth Name

David Joseph Anselmo

Born

Sunday, 13 May 1979

Actor Filmography

Life Is Cool Foreign Professor 2008
The Host Donald 2006
Welcome to Dongmakgol Special Forces Commander 2005
Aillaendeu IRA Agent 2004
R-Point James 2004
Fighter in the Wind James' U.S. Army Friend 2004
Nae namjaui romance Reporter 2004
Phoenix Fashion Designer 2004
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Life Is Cool Foreign Professor 2008
The Host Donald 2006
Welcome to Dongmakgol Special Forces Commander 2005
Aillaendeu IRA Agent 2004
R-Point James 2004
Fighter in the Wind James' U.S. Army Friend 2004
Nae namjaui romance Reporter 2004
Phoenix Fashion Designer 2004

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙