David Chandler

Actor · Writer
IVA Star Rating : 58

Birth Name

David Suehsdorf

Born

Friday, 03 February 1950

Actor Filmography

Hide And Seek Mr. Haskins 2005
Short Fuse: A Collection of Explosive Shorts (Upheaval) 2004
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 2001
The Grey Zone Max Rosenthal 2001
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit Malcolm Hunt 1999
Arli$$ Garrett Kettleman 1996
New York Undercover (as David S. Chandler) 1994
The Portrait Andre 1993
Law & Order Louis Colson 1990
Her Alibi Eugene Mason 1989
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Hide And Seek Mr. Haskins 2005
Short Fuse: A Collection of Explosive Shorts (Upheaval) 2004
Law & Order: Criminal Intent 2001
The Grey Zone Max Rosenthal 2001
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit Malcolm Hunt 1999
Arli$$ Garrett Kettleman 1996
New York Undercover (as David S. Chandler) 1994
The Portrait Andre 1993
Law & Order Louis Colson 1990
Her Alibi Eugene Mason 1989
American Masters Dr. Frederic Tilney 1986
Spenser: For Hire Hal McGraw 1985
Streetwalkin' Jeff 1985
Death of a Salesman Bernard 1985
Brass Bradley Oates 1985
Escape from DS-3 Kim Lang 1981
Beyond and Back Nobleman 1978
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙