David Conrad

Actor
64
David Conrad is an American actor. From 2005 to 2010, he starred in the television series Ghost Whisperer alongside Jennifer Love Hewitt.

David Conrad is an American actor. From 2005 to 2010, he starred in the television series Ghost Whisperer alongside Jennifer Love Hewitt.

Birth Name

David Crawford Conrad

Born

Thursday, 17 August 1967

Actor Filmography

Masters of Sex Mike Schaeffer 2013
Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. Ian Quinn 2013
Undaunted: The Forgotten Giants of the Allegheny Observatory Narrator 2012
The Firm Ben Wilson 2012
About Sunny Ted 2011
The Good Wife Judge Clark Willard 2009
Castle Frank Kelly 2009
Follow The Prophet Roger Coldon 2009
Crazy Ryan Bradford 2008
The Megan Mullally Show Himself 2006
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Masters of Sex Mike Schaeffer 2013
Agents of S.H.I.E.L.D. Ian Quinn 2013
Undaunted: The Forgotten Giants of the Allegheny Observatory Narrator 2012
The Firm Ben Wilson 2012
About Sunny Ted 2011
The Good Wife Judge Clark Willard 2009
Castle Frank Kelly 2009
Follow The Prophet Roger Coldon 2009
Crazy Ryan Bradford 2008
The Megan Mullally Show Himself 2006
The Time Tunnel Doug Phillips 2006
Ghost Whisperer Jim Clancy, Jim Clancy / Sam Lucas 2005
Wedding Crashers Trap 2005
House Marty Hamilton 2004
Miss Match Michael Mendelson, Michael Mendelson (credit only) 2003
Anything Else Dr. Phil Reed 2003
CSI: Miami Gary Chapman 2002
Boston Public Dave Fields 2000
Men Of Honor Capt. Hanks 2000
A Season for Miracles Police Captain Nathan Blair 1999
Roswell Daniel Pierce, Deputy Fisher / Daniel Pierce 1999
Law & Order: Special Victims Unit Officer West 1999
The Weekend Lyle 1999
Return To Paradise Tony Croft 1998
Snow White: A Tale Of Terror Peter Gutenberg 1997
Relativity Leo Roth 1996
Under Heat Simon 1994
Darkness Vampire 1993
Hallmark Hall of Fame 1951
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙