David Dent

Producer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Cecil David Abrahams

Born

Friday, 05 May 1922

Died

Wednesday, 01 January 2020

Acting Filmography

Don't Blame the Stork producer 1954
(see additional filmography)

Acting Filmography

Don't Blame the Stork producer 1954

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙