David E. Peckinpah

Writer · Executive Producer · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 52

Birth Name

David Edward Samuel Ernest Peckinpah III

Born

Wednesday, 05 September 1951

Died

Sunday, 23 April 2006

Director Filmography

Producer Filmography

1988 Emmy Outstanding Drama Series Nominated
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙