David Firth

Actor · Writer · Creator
IVA Star Rating : 11

Birth Name

David Coleman

Born

Thursday, 15 March 1945

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙