David Johnston

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

David William Johnston

Born

Thursday, 04 December 1941

Actor Filmography

What a Year Self 2006
Meet the Press Self - Presenter 1992
Malcolm TV Announcer 1986
Bluey Journalist 1976
Homicide Self - Reporter 1964
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

What a Year Self 2006
Meet the Press Self - Presenter 1992
Malcolm TV Announcer 1986
Bluey Journalist 1976
Homicide Self - Reporter 1964
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙