David Lauren

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 44

Birth Name

David Lauren Steinhardt

Born

Wednesday, 26 October 1960

Actor Filmography

State And Main News Producer 2000
I, The Jury EMT 1982
Madman Supply Sergeant (voice) 1978
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

State And Main News Producer 2000
I, The Jury EMT 1982
Madman Supply Sergeant (voice) 1978
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙