David Parry

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 53

Birth Name

David Thomas Parry

Born

Monday, 19 April 1954

Actor Filmography

Waterborne Daniel Polowski 2005
Double Deception Danny Baker 2000
Error in Judgment Robert Kenderson 1999
The Silencers Mikum 1996
Baby Face Nelson Artie Folsom 1996
Piranha Trooper 1995
Beverly Hills Cop III Taddeo 1994
Viper Travis 1994
Auntie Lee's Meat Pies Harold Ivars 1992
The Killers Edge Printshop Worker 1991
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Waterborne Daniel Polowski 2005
Double Deception Danny Baker 2000
Error in Judgment Robert Kenderson 1999
The Silencers Mikum 1996
Baby Face Nelson Artie Folsom 1996
Piranha Trooper 1995
Beverly Hills Cop III Taddeo 1994
Viper Travis 1994
Auntie Lee's Meat Pies Harold Ivars 1992
The Killers Edge Printshop Worker 1991
The Lost Platoon Jonathan Hancock 1990
Coldfire Branov 1990
Dr. Caligari Dr. Lodger 1989
Midnight Warrior Eddie Colfax 1989
Order of the Eagle Guard 1989
Full Metal Jacket Parris Island Recruit and Vietnam Platoon 1987
Savage Harbor White Pimp 1987
Hell Town Doctor 1985
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙