David Robinson

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 53

Birth Name

David Maurice Robinson

Born

Friday, 06 August 1965

Actor Filmography

The Redeem Team Self - US Basketball Olympic Team Player (1988) 2022
Uncle Drew David Robinson 2018
The Legend of Swee' Pea Self 2015
A Season with Notre Dame Football Self - Corey Robinson's Father 2015
The Dream Team Self 2012
ESPN First Take Self 2007
The 2003 NBA Finals Self - San Antonio Spurs, Self - San Antonio Spurs Center 2003
Like Mike David Robinson / Self 2002
Michael Jordan: His Airness Self 1999
NBA 100 Greatest Plays Self - San Antonio Spurs 1999
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Redeem Team Self - US Basketball Olympic Team Player (1988) 2022
Uncle Drew David Robinson 2018
The Legend of Swee' Pea Self 2015
A Season with Notre Dame Football Self - Corey Robinson's Father 2015
The Dream Team Self 2012
ESPN First Take Self 2007
The 2003 NBA Finals Self - San Antonio Spurs, Self - San Antonio Spurs Center 2003
Like Mike David Robinson / Self 2002
Michael Jordan: His Airness Self 1999
NBA 100 Greatest Plays Self - San Antonio Spurs 1999
Forget Paris David Robinson 1995
Modern Marvels Self 1993
WWE Raw Self 1993
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙