David Victor

Writer · Executive Producer · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 35

Birth Name

David Vikodetz

Born

Monday, 22 August 1910

Died

Wednesday, 18 October 1989

1972 Emmy Outstanding Series - Drama Nominated
1971 Emmy Outstanding Series - Drama Nominated
1971 Emmy Outstanding Single Program - Drama or Comedy Nominated
1970 Emmy Outstanding Dramatic Series Won
1970 Emmy Outstanding Dramatic Program Nominated
1970 Emmy Outstanding New Series Nominated
1969 Emmy Outstanding Dramatic Series Nominated
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙