David W. Collins

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 58

Birth Name

David Wayne Collins

Born

Saturday, 26 July 1975

Actor Filmography

The Boss Baby: Back in Business Dad (voice), Dad 2018
Voltron: Legendary Defender (as David Collins), Commander Morvok (as David Collins), Commander Morvok 2016
The Star Wars Show Self - Correspondent, Self - Correspondent (as David Collins) 2016
Erased Gaku Yashiro 2016
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens Hangar Officer / Forest Stormtrooper 2015
Krampus Dark Elves 2015
Air Bound Additional Voices (voice) 2015
One Punch Man Bearded Worker (voice), Spring Mustachio (voice), Additional Voices (voice), Boltane (voice), Council Members (voice), Male Citizens (voice) 2015
The Comlink Himself - Host 2014
Suspense Clifford Macy, Harry Jordan, Harry Zakaryan, Ronald Adams, Stephen Meszaros 2014
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Boss Baby: Back in Business Dad (voice), Dad 2018
Voltron: Legendary Defender (as David Collins), Commander Morvok (as David Collins), Commander Morvok 2016
The Star Wars Show Self - Correspondent, Self - Correspondent (as David Collins) 2016
Erased Gaku Yashiro 2016
Star Wars: Episode VII - The Force Awakens Hangar Officer / Forest Stormtrooper 2015
Krampus Dark Elves 2015
Air Bound Additional Voices (voice) 2015
One Punch Man Bearded Worker (voice), Spring Mustachio (voice), Additional Voices (voice), Boltane (voice), Council Members (voice), Male Citizens (voice) 2015
The Comlink Himself - Host 2014
Suspense Clifford Macy, Harry Jordan, Harry Zakaryan, Ronald Adams, Stephen Meszaros 2014
Magi: Sinbad no Bouken Harun 2014
Hunter x Hunter Additional voices (voice) (as David Collins), Audience (voice) (as David Collins), Mysterious Commentator (Baka Ki El Dogra) (voice) (as David Collins) 2011
Wisegal Toronto Cop (as David Collins) 2008
GameTrailers TV with Geoff Keighley Himself / Proxy 2008
Ten Days That Unexpectedly Changed America William Swain 2006

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙