Deborah Driggs

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 29

Birth Name

Deborah Maria Driggs

Born

Friday, 13 December 1963

Actress Filmography

Whitey 2014
City Beat Live: Hollywood Entertainment News Herself 2014
Night Stand Donna 1996
Twogether Melissa 1992
Vicki! Herself 1992 1992
Playboy: Sexy Lingerie IV Model 1992
Playboy: Playmates in Paradise Herself 1992
Night Rhythms Cinnamon 1992
Total Exposure Kathy 1991
Martial Law II: Undercover Tiffany 1991
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Whitey 2014
City Beat Live: Hollywood Entertainment News Herself 2014
Night Stand Donna 1996
Twogether Melissa 1992
Vicki! Herself 1992 1992
Playboy: Sexy Lingerie IV Model 1992
Playboy: Playmates in Paradise Herself 1992
Night Rhythms Cinnamon 1992
Total Exposure Kathy 1991
Martial Law II: Undercover Tiffany 1991
Playboy Video Playmate Calendar 1991 Miss October 1990
Class Cruise Student 1989
Baby Boom Kens Date 1988
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙