Deborah Harmon

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 62
Deborah Harmon is an American film and television actress.

Deborah Harmon is an American film and television actress.

Birth Name

Deborah Kay Harmon

Born

Tuesday, 08 May 1951

Actress Filmography

Never Sleep Again: The Elm Street Legacy Self 2010
Son of the Beach Pussy Willow 2000
Malcolm in the Middle Parent Volunteer 2000
Clueless Rebecca Morgan 1996
Caroline in the City Wanda 1995
Boy Meets World Connie 1993
The Mommies Susan 1993
Home Free Chelsea 1993
True Facts 1992
Sisters Judy Burns 1991
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Never Sleep Again: The Elm Street Legacy Self 2010
Son of the Beach Pussy Willow 2000
Malcolm in the Middle Parent Volunteer 2000
Clueless Rebecca Morgan 1996
Caroline in the City Wanda 1995
Boy Meets World Connie 1993
The Mommies Susan 1993
Home Free Chelsea 1993
True Facts 1992
Sisters Judy Burns 1991
Uncle Buck 1990
ABC TGIF Elizabeth Lubbock 1989
Dear John Wendy Lacey 1988
Just the Ten of Us Elizabeth Lubbock 1987
CBS Summer Playhouse Shirley 1987
Married... with Children June Morgan, Mimi 1987
Baby Girl Scott Terri 1987
When the Bough Breaks Lisa 1986
Sledge Hammer! Angelica Delmonte 1986
Leo & Liz in Beverly Hills Diane Fedderson 1986
All Is Forgiven Sharon Russell 1986
Prince of Bel Air Carol Kampion 1986
The Twilight Zone Hostess (segment "But Can She Type?") 1985
Growing Pains Elizabeth Lubbock 1985
Back to the Future TV Newscaster 1985
My Wicked, Wicked Ways: The Legend of Errol Flynn Prudence 1985
Bachelor Party Ilene 1984
Night Court Sue Harper 1984
Tales from the Darkside Katie Weiderman 1983
Imps* Mom / Mom (segment "3-Mile Island People) 1983
St. Elsewhere Sally Gold 1982
Comedy of Horrors Molly Sutherland 1981
Used Cars Barbara Fuchs / Barbara Jane Fuchs 1980
The Facts of Life Gail Gallagher 1979
Tales of the Unexpected Daisy Flock 1979
The Paper Chase Jeannie 1978
The Ted Knight Show Joy 1978
The Ghost of Flight 401 Mary Smith 1978
We've Got Each Other Shirley 1977
CPO Sharkey Cousin Mildred 1976
Chesty Anderson U.S. Navy Party Guest #2 / Party Guest 1976
Quincy M.E. Judy 1976
The Fun Factory Self 1976
Laverne & Shirley Receptionist 1976
M*A*S*H Lt. Webster, RN, Nurse Webster 1972
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙