Deborah Tucker

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 54
Deborah Tucker is an actress who appeared in American television and film during the late-1980s and early-1990s.

Deborah Tucker is an actress who appeared in American television and film during the late-1980s and early-1990s.

Birth Name

Deborah Lynn Tucker

Born

Tuesday, 28 June 1966

Actress Filmography

Angry Neighbors 6506
Paulie Go! Betty 2022
About My Father Announcer 2022
Mayberry Man Shirley 2021
Through Her Eyes Meredith Carmack 2021
Fearless Faith Denise 2020
God's Not Dead: We the People Congresswoman Denise Campbell 2020
A Christmas Princess Mrs. Carter 2019
Blue Flame (The Lost City of West River) Zana 2019
Worthless Vice Principal 2018
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Angry Neighbors 6506
Paulie Go! Betty 2022
About My Father Announcer 2022
Mayberry Man Shirley 2021
Through Her Eyes Meredith Carmack 2021
Fearless Faith Denise 2020
God's Not Dead: We the People Congresswoman Denise Campbell 2020
A Christmas Princess Mrs. Carter 2019
Blue Flame (The Lost City of West River) Zana 2019
Worthless Vice Principal 2018
Knight's End (rumored) 2021
Lucky's Treasure Dr. Jan Harlan 2017
Escaping the Prophet Flora Jessop's Mom (2013-2014) 2014
Harbor Island Violet James 2013
Me Again Make Up Artist 2011
If Not for You Kate Mulkey 1995
Dr. Giggles Dianne 1992
Camp Wilder Nora 1992
Picket Fences Kimberly's Friend 1992
Eye of the Storm Jill Edwards 1992
Meatballs 4 Kelly Peterson 1992
Don't Tell Mom the Babysitter's Dead Nicole 1991
Living Dolls Caroline Weldon 1989
CBS Schoolbreak Special Missy 1980
Dallas Debra Lynn Beaumont 1978
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙