Dennis Parlato

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 58
Dennis Parlato is an American dancer, actor, and singer.

Dennis Parlato is an American dancer, actor, and singer.

Birth Name

Dennis Michael Parlato

Born

Sunday, 30 March 1947

Actor Filmography

Delocated Sportcoat 2009
Bride Wars Dance Instructor 2009
Delirious Royce Ralston 2007
Starting Out In The Evening Author 2007
First Born Tom 2007
Rick BusinessTalk Anchor 2003
Johnny Suede Dalton 1991
Beverly Hills, 90210 Art Peters 1990
Law & Order Randolph McGinnis, Warren Karmel 1990
The Dream Team TV Newscaster 1989
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Delocated Sportcoat 2009
Bride Wars Dance Instructor 2009
Delirious Royce Ralston 2007
Starting Out In The Evening Author 2007
First Born Tom 2007
Rick BusinessTalk Anchor 2003
Johnny Suede Dalton 1991
Beverly Hills, 90210 Art Peters 1990
Law & Order Randolph McGinnis, Warren Karmel 1990
The Dream Team TV Newscaster 1989
Kate & Allie 1984
CBS Schoolbreak Special Jeffrey Mullineaux 1984
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙