Dennis Tate

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 27

Birth Name

Dennis Martin Tate

Born

Monday, 31 August 1931

Died

Sunday, 03 January 1993

Actor Filmography

A Man Called... Rainbo 1990
Benson Mr. Binker 1979
To All My Friends On Shore Dr. Folkman 1972
Shaft Dotts 1971
No Place to Hide Ray Brown 1970
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

A Man Called... Rainbo 1990
Benson Mr. Binker 1979
To All My Friends On Shore Dr. Folkman 1972
Shaft Dotts 1971
No Place to Hide Ray Brown 1970
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙