Devin Nunes

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 26

Birth Name

Devin Gerald Nunes

Born

Monday, 01 October 1973

Actor Filmography

The Plot Against the President Self - U.S. Congressman, California 2020
American Deep State Himself - Chairman, House Intelligence Committee (as Rep. Devin Nunes) 2018
The 2000s Himself (archive footage) (as Rep. Devin Nunes) 2018
Life, Liberty & Levin Self - Chairman, House Intelligence Committee (as Rep. Devin Nunes), Self - Ranking Member, House Intelligence Committee (as Rep. Devin Nunes) 2018
AM Joy Self - Ranking Member, House Intelligence Committee (as Rep. Devin Nunes) 2016
Sunday Morning Futures with Maria Bartiromo Self - Chairman, House Intelligence Committee (as Rep. Devin Nunes), Self - Ranking Member, House Intelligence Committee (as Rep. Devin Nunes) 2014
The Lead with Jake Tapper Self - Chairman, House Intelligence Committee (as Rep. Devin Nunes) 2013
State of the Union with Jake Tapper Self - Chairman, House Intelligence Committee (as Rep. Devin Nunes) 2009
Frontline Himself (archive footage) 1983
Face the Nation Himself - California Congressman, Himself 1954
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Plot Against the President Self - U.S. Congressman, California 2020
American Deep State Himself - Chairman, House Intelligence Committee (as Rep. Devin Nunes) 2018
The 2000s Himself (archive footage) (as Rep. Devin Nunes) 2018
Life, Liberty & Levin Self - Chairman, House Intelligence Committee (as Rep. Devin Nunes), Self - Ranking Member, House Intelligence Committee (as Rep. Devin Nunes) 2018
AM Joy Self - Ranking Member, House Intelligence Committee (as Rep. Devin Nunes) 2016
Sunday Morning Futures with Maria Bartiromo Self - Chairman, House Intelligence Committee (as Rep. Devin Nunes), Self - Ranking Member, House Intelligence Committee (as Rep. Devin Nunes) 2014
The Lead with Jake Tapper Self - Chairman, House Intelligence Committee (as Rep. Devin Nunes) 2013
State of the Union with Jake Tapper Self - Chairman, House Intelligence Committee (as Rep. Devin Nunes) 2009
Frontline Himself (archive footage) 1983
Face the Nation Himself - California Congressman, Himself 1954
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙