Dick Bradsell

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 39

Birth Name

Richard Arthur Bradsell

Born

Monday, 04 May 1959

Died

Saturday, 27 February 2016

Actor Filmography

Following The Bald Guy 1999
No 73 Himself 1982
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Following The Bald Guy 1999
No 73 Himself 1982
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙