Dick Bullock

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 47

Birth Name

Frederick Bullock

Born

Wednesday, 19 July 1939

Died

Wednesday, 01 December 1971

Actor Filmography

Molly and Lawless John Bill Bartley 1973
Beneath the Planet of the Apes Gorilla 1970
Hell's Belles Meatball 1969
The Girl from U.N.C.L.E. Driver 1966
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Molly and Lawless John Bill Bartley 1973
Beneath the Planet of the Apes Gorilla 1970
Hell's Belles Meatball 1969
The Girl from U.N.C.L.E. Driver 1966
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙