Dick Weber

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 40

Birth Name

Richard Anthony Weber

Born

Monday, 23 December 1929

Died

Sunday, 13 February 2005

Actor Filmography

A League Of Ordinary Gentlemen Himself - Professional Bowler 2004
Dreamer Johnny Watkin 1979
Fantasy Island Himself 1977
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

A League Of Ordinary Gentlemen Himself - Professional Bowler 2004
Dreamer Johnny Watkin 1979
Fantasy Island Himself 1977
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙