Diego Martín

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 51

Birth Name

Diego Martín Gabriel

Born

Saturday, 21 September 1974

Actor Filmography

Supernormal Alfonso 2021
Sympathy for the Devil Luis, le journaliste espagnol 2019
Si yo fuera rico Mario 2019
Élite Benjamín 2018
Keep Going Juan 2018
Empowered Gabriel 2018
Mira lo que has hecho Ramón 1988, Ramón 1986 2018
The Alienist Ambassador-General Narciso Linares 2018
Velvet Colección Enrique Otegui 2017
We Need to Talk Juan Carlos 2016
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Supernormal Alfonso 2021
Sympathy for the Devil Luis, le journaliste espagnol 2019
Si yo fuera rico Mario 2019
Élite Benjamín 2018
Keep Going Juan 2018
Empowered Gabriel 2018
Mira lo que has hecho Ramón 1988, Ramón 1986 2018
The Alienist Ambassador-General Narciso Linares 2018
Velvet Colección Enrique Otegui 2017
We Need to Talk Juan Carlos 2016
Web Therapy 2016
The Ministry of Time Mario 2015
Velvet Enrique Otegui 2013
People in Places 2013
Niños Robados Óscar 2013
Familia Miguel 2013
Frágiles Ulises 2012
I Want You Alejandro 2012
[REC] 3: Genesis Koldo 2012
Amigos... Santi 2011
Three Steps Above Heaven Alejandro 2010
Una hora más en Canarias Germán 2010
Paper Birds Quiroga 2010
Los misterios de Laura David Vega 2009
Un village français Paul 2009
Doctor Mateo Nicolás Yubero, Nicolás Yubero (credit only) 2009
El último justo Teo 2008
Mataharis Manuel 2007
Un buen día lo tiene cualquiera Arturo 2007
Días de cine Augusto 2007
The Borgia Perotto 2006
Hermanos y Detectives Daniel Montero 2006
El asombroso mundo de Borjamari y Pocholo 2004
Art Heist Josep 2004
Disposable 2003
Soccer Days Daniel 2003
Aquí no hay quien viva Carlos 2003
Policías, en el corazón de la calle Jaime Castro 2000
El Club de la Comedia Himself - Comedian 1999
7 vidas Héctor Sandoval 1999
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙