Diego Peretti

Actor · Writer · Creator
IVA Star Rating : 55
Diego Peretti is an Argentine actor, screenwriter and former psychiatrist.

Diego Peretti is an Argentine actor, screenwriter and former psychiatrist.

Birth Name

Diego Aldo Peretti

Born

Monday, 25 February 1963

Actor Filmography

The Heist of the Century Fernando Araujo 2020
Initials S.G. Sergio / Sergio Garcés 2019
El Host Diego Peretti 2018
Super Crazy Psiquiatra 2018
Ten Days Without Mom Víctor Garbo 2017
Casi leyendas Javier 2017
The Night My Mother Killed My Father Diego Peretti 2016
No Kids Gabriel 2015
Papeles en el viento Fernando 2015
The German Doctor Enzo 2013
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

The Heist of the Century Fernando Araujo 2020
Initials S.G. Sergio / Sergio Garcés 2019
El Host Diego Peretti 2018
Super Crazy Psiquiatra 2018
Ten Days Without Mom Víctor Garbo 2017
Casi leyendas Javier 2017
The Night My Mother Killed My Father Diego Peretti 2016
No Kids Gabriel 2015
Papeles en el viento Fernando 2015
The German Doctor Enzo 2013
The Reconstruction Eduardo 2013
En fuera de juego Diego Garrido 2012
Maktub Manolo 2011
Un amor Bruno 2011
Road to Santiago Olmo 2009
Música en espera Ezequiel Font 2009
Cuestión de sexo Bernardo 2007
LA Senal Santana 2007
Sos mi vida Aldo Peludi 2006
Killer Women Pablo 2005
It's Not You, It's Me Javier 2004
The Bottom of the Sea Ñaca 1 2003
Pretenders Emilio Ravenna 2002
Taxi, an Encouter Esteban aka 'Gato' 2001
Alma Mía Mario 1999
Cohen vs. Rosi Cameraman 1998
Almorzando con Mirtha Legrand Self - Guest 1968
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙