Dinarte de Freitas

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 49

Birth Name

Dinarte Sousa Freitas

Born

Monday, 07 January 1980

Actor Filmography

O Atentado Espeto de Pau 2020
Fatima Man in Crowd 2 2020
Die Ungewollten - Die Irrfahrt der St. Louis Funker 2019
Variações: Guardian Angel Teófilo 2019
Patrulha da Noite Various Roles, Cassiano Botelho, Faquir Andrade 2019
Tiro e Queda Castro 2019
The Gifted Pedro 2017
A Thousand Junkies Igor 2017
Ministério do Tempo Fernando Pessoa 2017
Swedish Dicks Test Administrator 2016
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

O Atentado Espeto de Pau 2020
Fatima Man in Crowd 2 2020
Die Ungewollten - Die Irrfahrt der St. Louis Funker 2019
Variações: Guardian Angel Teófilo 2019
Patrulha da Noite Various Roles, Cassiano Botelho, Faquir Andrade 2019
Tiro e Queda Castro 2019
The Gifted Pedro 2017
A Thousand Junkies Igor 2017
Ministério do Tempo Fernando Pessoa 2017
Swedish Dicks Test Administrator 2016
Stranger Things Fair Worker 2016
Still The King Registry Clerk (as Dinarte De Freitas) 2016
Steve the Intern Larry 2016
Quarta Divisão Lima 2013
Zero Hour Ferrao Costa 2013
Team Toon Mr. Peck 2013
Creating Karma Dinner party Intellectual 2010
The Marconi Bros. Fighting Busboy 2008
The Scene Coda 2004
Rescue Me Photographer Assistant 2004
Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙