Dino Buzzati

Writer
IVA Star Rating : 44

Discover

Birth Name

Dino Buzzati Traverso

Born

Tuesday, 16 October 1906

Died

Friday, 28 January 1972

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙