Dirk Zeelenberg

Actor · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 50

Birth Name

Dirk Jan Zeelenberg

Born

Tuesday, 11 March 1969

Actor Filmography

All in Kitchen Marcel Koper, Willem Kramer 2016
Family Weekend Roderick 2016
Dagboek van een callgirl Rob de Bruin 2015
Heart Street Roderick / Vriend Inge 2014
Tuscan Wedding Koos 2014
Verliefd op Ibiza Thijs 2013
Jinek Self 2013
Leve boerenliefde Kenneth van Schaik / Kenneth 2013
Divorce David Mendelbaum 2012
Dokter Tinus Jos Vermalen 2012
(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

All in Kitchen Marcel Koper, Willem Kramer 2016
Family Weekend Roderick 2016
Dagboek van een callgirl Rob de Bruin 2015
Heart Street Roderick / Vriend Inge 2014
Tuscan Wedding Koos 2014
Verliefd op Ibiza Thijs 2013
Jinek Self 2013
Leve boerenliefde Kenneth van Schaik / Kenneth 2013
Divorce David Mendelbaum 2012
Dokter Tinus Jos Vermalen 2012
Feuten Bockting 2010
The Hell of '63 Telegraaf-journalist Jack / Telegraaf-journalist Jack van Houten 2009
Stricken Makelaar / Real estate agent 2009
De TV kantine Tamar Mendelbaum 2009
Vox Populi Arno Smeets 2008
S1ngle Examinator 2008
De co-assistent Vasectomy Patient Notter 2007
Sextet Bert 2007
Black Book Siem 2006
Gooische vrouwen Schietinstructeur 2005
Simon Bram 2004
Kinderen geen bezwaar Andre, Cliënt André 2004
Bitches Bert 2004
Costa! Martin Meijers 2001
All stars: De serie Bram 1999
Based on the Novel Lars Schumann jr II 1999
Baantjer Geert-Jan Bron, Quaestor 1995
Antonia's Line Pier 1995

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙