Dolly Hall

Producer · Executive Producer · Actor
IVA Star Rating : 47

Birth Name

Dorothy Theresa Hall

Born

Tuesday, 26 April 1960

Actress Filmography

The Toxic Avenger Girl in Health Club 1984
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

The Toxic Avenger Girl in Health Club 1984

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙