Dolores Robinson

Actor · Executive Producer · Producer
IVA Star Rating : 47

Birth Name

Dolores James

Born

Monday, 13 April 1936

Actress Filmography

Street Gang: How We Got to Sesame Street Self 2021
Meet the Peetes Self 2018
For Peete's Sake Self 2016
Hollywood Today Live Self 2015
Home & Family Self 2012
Celebrity Family Feud Self - Holly's Mother 2008
Hangin' with Mr. Cooper Mrs. Russell 1992
The Hunter Principal 1980
Guyana Tragedy: The Story of Jim Jones New Arrival 1980
(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Street Gang: How We Got to Sesame Street Self 2021
Meet the Peetes Self 2018
For Peete's Sake Self 2016
Hollywood Today Live Self 2015
Home & Family Self 2012
Celebrity Family Feud Self - Holly's Mother 2008
Hangin' with Mr. Cooper Mrs. Russell 1992
The Hunter Principal 1980
Guyana Tragedy: The Story of Jim Jones New Arrival 1980

Producer Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙