Dominique Davray

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 11

Birth Name

Marie-Louise Gournay

Born

Monday, 27 January 1919

Died

Sunday, 16 August 1998

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙