Dominique Page

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 7

Birth Name

Mathilde Sousin

Born

Friday, 01 September 1933

Died

Thursday, 02 May 2019

Actress Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actress Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙