Dominique Paturel

Actor
IVA Star Rating : 15

Birth Name

Pierre Dominique Raymond Marie Paturel

Born

Friday, 03 April 1931

Died

Monday, 28 February 2022

Actor Filmography

(see additional filmography)

Actor Filmography

Ouch! Looks like something broke. Try reloading this page. 🗙